26 de Setembro, 2019

Aniversariante de Novembro

Aniversariante de Novembro

li{ margin:15px 0px;}

🎂 01/11
ANNA DAISY BENEVIDES – COGEA
ELIZABETH XIMENES DE AGUIAR – COGEP
MICHELE CORREA – COADM
TAYNARA OLIVEIRA – GABINETE
TOBIAS ARARIPE – COFIN

🎂 02/11
HYLO LEAL PEREIRA – COGEM
ELINEIDE FROTA- COPEM

🎂 03/11
IGO SANTOS – TRANSPORTE
IZA MARIA COELHO – COESC
ROBERTO SOLHEIRO – COFIN

🎂 04/11
GUSTAVO OLIVEIRA – COGEA

🎂 05/11
JULIANA MENEZES – ASJUR
SILVANA G. BEZERRA – COGEP

🎂 06/11
ALYNE COSTA – PROTAGONISMO
FRANCISCA JACINEIDE ALMEIDA – COGEP
ROSANA SARAIVA- ASJUR
ROSEMARY FIALHO RODRIGUES – CED

🎂 07/11
ROBERTO DE LIMA NOBRE – COGEP

🎂 08/11
RAIMUNDO NONATO LIMA – CODIN
RENATO LEITE – COGEP

🎂 09/11
ANA CLÁUDIA – ASJUR
ALDÍZIO NETO – COADM
GILGLEANE SILVA – PROTAGONISMO
ROGÉRIO BIÉ – PROTAGONISMO

🎂 10/11
ADEMILDE ALVES DE OLIVEIRA – COESC
DENYLSON RIBEIRO- COPEM

🎂 11/11
ANTÔNIA ALVES DOS SANTOS – CODIN
CÂNDIDA MARIA – COADM
CLÁUDIO RODRIGUES – TRANSPORTE
MARLON ELSON – COCIO/LICITAÇÃO

🎂 12/11
ARI FERNANDES – COFIN

🎂 13/11
RONALDO GLAUBER MAIA DE OLIVEIRA – COADE

🎂 14/11
NATANAEL CASTELO BRANCO– ASTIN
RENATO OLIVEIRA– ASTIN
WIGLLA NOBRE- ENGENHARIA

🎂 15/11
CÉLIA FERREIRA DOS SANTOS – COESC
KLEBER GIRÃO – TRANSPORTE
FABÍOLA DE CARVALHO – ENGENHARIA
MARIA THEREZA MACHADO – COGEM
RANIERY BESSA– COEDP

🎂 16/11
GLAUCIVÂNIA DIÓGENES– COGEA
ROSANE GURGEL – ASCOM

🎂 17/11
ANA MARINA DA SILVA PEREZ – CODIN
SELSO GONÇALVES – MANUTENÇÃO

🎂 18/11
ROBSON WILLIAM MATOS- ASTIN

🎂 19/11
ADAUTO PADILHA – COFIN
GERUSA VALENTIN DE SENA– COPEM
ODERLÂNIA TORQUATO – COEPS
RAFAEL MOREIRA ALBUQUERQUE – CED

🎂 20/11
ANA CÉLIA OLIVEIRA- CODIP
ANTÔNIA NÁGILA – ARQUIVO

🎂 21/11
CHRISTIAN RODRIGUES- ASTIN

🎂 23/11
SILVANA TEÓFILO MACHADO – CODIN

🎂 24/11
ALESSON ALMEIDA – COGEA
CHARLES MACHADO- ASTIN
TOM JONES CARNEIRO – CODIN

🎂 26/11
FRANCISCA ALENCAR – COGEA
JACQUELINE RODRIGUES – CED
EVERTON SILVA – ARQUIVO

🎂 27/11
CLEBER GARZANO – ASTIN

🎂 28/11
FRANCISCO BRAGA – ENGENHARIA
GEANNY DE HOLANDA OLIVEIRA – COADE
JORGE BHERING LINHARES – CED
MÁRCIO BRITO – SECRETÁRIO EXECUTIVO
MÁRIO AMORA– ASTIN

🎂 29/11
ANA TEREZA TRAVEIRO – COFIN
ANNA CECÍLIA CAVALCANTE – COGEM
BENEDITA CARVALHO – COPEM
GERUZA GOMES – ARQUIVO

🎂 30/11
ADRIANA SOARES – CONTAS PÚBLICAS
JOSÉ EDVANDO – CELOP

 

Sede da Seduc

Av. General Afonso Albuquerque Lima, s/n - Cambeba
Fortaleza, CE
CEP: 60.822-325

Horário de Atendimento

08 às 17 horas

Nossos canais